ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8715731
*
nr 871 5731
Ulf Greder
(f. 1949), Sverige
Ulf Greder (b. 1949), The White Swan, onumrerad, motivet: 90x75,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ulf Greder (f. 1949), The White Swan, onumrerad, motivet: 90x75
Ulf Greder, born 1949 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1100
Auction date:
Monday January 27 2014
at 19:43:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
26/1 08:16:32
1
1.000 kr
27/1 16:28:35
2
900 kr
27/1 16:31:30
2
Vinnande bud
27/1 17:57:21
2
justering av budtak
27/1 17:58:26
2
justering av budtak
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad onumrerad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige the white swan ulf greder
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:46
-
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:09
-
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:43
-
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:49
-
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 18:16
*
Ulf Greder
Ulf Greder, born 1949 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
nr 871 5731
Ulf Greder
(f. 1949), Sverige
Ulf Greder (b. 1949), The White Swan, onumrerad, motivet: 90x75,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ulf Greder (f. 1949), The White Swan, onumrerad, motivet: 90x75
Ulf Greder, born 1949 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
Estimate: | 1500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 1100 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 27 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
26/1 08:16:32 | 1 | 1.000 kr |
27/1 16:28:35 | 2 | 900 kr |
27/1 16:31:30 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
27/1 17:57:21 | 2 | justering av budtak |
27/1 17:58:26 | 2 | justering av budtak |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad onumrerad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige the white swan ulf greder
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:46 -
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:09 -
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:43 -
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:49 -
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 18:16